Indira Gandhi Polytechnic , Belwandi(s)
    Department of Science and Humanities  
    Practice Test-1 (2019-20)  
                    Class & Year  - First Year Computer Engg.(CO1I)  
               
  Roll .No. Name of Student Subject Total Marks out of 40
  English  (22101) Marks(10) Physics (22102) Marks(10) Chemistry (22102)  Marks(10) Mathematics (22103) Marks(10)
 
  1 DENDAGE YOGITA GORAKSHA 10 9 10 8 37
  2 DHAWADE PURVA  BAPU 9 9 10 7 35
  3 DHAWADE SHRUTIKA  BAPURAO  8 4 7 10 29
  4 GHORPADE  VAISHNAVI  SANJAY 9 7 6 4 26
  5 ITHAPE  NIRANJAN RANGNATH 9 6 8 9 32
  6 KAKADE PRAJAKTA  VITTHAL 10 8 5 5 28
  7 KAKADE RITESH  RAJU 7 10 9 8 34
  8 KAKADE VAISHNAVI  NAMDEV 9 10 10 10 39
  9 KAMBLE  TRUPTI  BALU 6 7 9 4 26
  10 KAPSE  SNEHAL  BABA 9 8 10 10 37
  11 KATORE  NIKITA SOPAN 10 10 9 8 37
  12 KATORE  PRIYANKA SURESH 9 10 9 10 38
  13 KATORE  SMITA ASHOK 10 9 10 10 39
  14 KATORE PUNAM  SOPAN 9 10 8 6 33
  15 KHAMKAR  SANDIP RAVSAHEB 5 6 4 3 18
  16 KHOMANE POOJA  MADHUKAR  10 8 10 10 38
  17 KUDANDE VAISHNAVI  ANIL  9 7 6 7 29
  18 LABADE  PRERANA  SURESH 10 9 7 7 33
  19 LAGAD NIKITA  SANTOSH  6 7 6 5 24
  20 LAGAD RESHMA BABAN 7 8 4 8 27
  21 MERUKAR  NIKITA  RAMBHAU 6 9 9 4 28
  22 MHASKE  NIKITA  SUDAM 7 9 8 6 30
  23 NAGAWDE TANMAY DINESH 10 8 6 4 28
  24 NALAGE  SUJATA SUNIL  9 10 9 7 35
  25 PAWAR  DNYANESHWARI  NAMDEV 9 6 7 9 31
  26 RAUT VEDANT VIJAY 10 10 10 9 39
  27 RAYKAR  SARTHAK  ARJUN 9 10 10 8 37
  28 RAYKAR  SAURABH  RAJENDRA  9 10 10 8 37
  29 SALVE DHANSHRI ANIL 10 9 9 7 35
  30 SANGALE GAYATRI  KUNDLIK 6 7 7 6 26
  31 SARODE  NIKITA RAJENDRA  10 7 7 6 30
  32 SHAIKH SUMAYYA RAMJAN 9 7 6 5 27
  33 SHELAR  NEHA SHIVAJI  5 7 5 9 26
  34 SHELAR PRAGATI GORAKH 5 7 6 5 23
  35 SHELAR PRERNA  DATTU 6 7 6 8 27
  36 THITE  SARTHAK PANDURANG  10 7 8 8 33
  37 THORAT NIKITA  SUNIL 9 9 5 10 33
  38 VANJARE SNEHA  DNYANDEV 7 7 7 7 28
  39 WABALE  RUTUJA  SANJAY 8 7 5 10 30
               
               
    H.O.D.     Principal  
    Kadampatil S.L.     Prof. Gore S.B.  

 

               
  Indira Gandhi Polytechnic , Belwandi(s)
    Department of Science and Humanities  
    Practice Test-1 (2019-20)  
                         Class & Year  - First Year Mechanical Engg.(ME1I)  
               
  Roll .No. Name of Student Subject Total Marks out of 40
  English  (22101) Marks(10) Physics (22102) Marks(10) Chemistry (22102)  Marks(10) Mathematics (22103) Marks(10)
 
  1 BORKAR  RAHUL  DIGAMBAR 9 8 8 10 35
  2 BORUDE  AKASH  SUBHASH 9 8 7 10 34
  3 GHODAKE PRAJWAL SANDIP  10 8 10 10 38
  4 HIRADE ADITYA  SANTOSH 10 8 10 10 38
  5 INAMDAR AMAN  SALIM 10 9 8 2 29
  6 KAMBLE  ABHISHEK  BAPU 7 8 9 2 26
  7 KOLAPE  DEVIDAS  DHONDIBA 5 5 3 1 14
  8 LABADE PANKAJ  BABAN 10 5 5 10 30
  9 NALAGE VIKAS NAVNATH 9 5 5 7 26
  10 PAWAR BHUSHAN  SURESH 8 4 4 4 20
  11 SALVE RUSHIKESH RAMESH 10 7 7 6 30
  12 SHELAR ANIKET  SUDAM 10 10 9 10 39
  13 SHELAR TUSHAR  NAMDEO 10 9 9 5 33
  14 VYAVHARE OMKAR SONYABAPU 10 9 8 8 35
               
               
    H.O.D.     Principal  
    Kadampatil S.L.     Prof. Gore S.B.  
               
  Indira Gandhi Polytechnic , Belwandi(s)
    Department of Science and Humanities  
    Practice Test-1 (2019-20)  
                         Class & Year  - First Year Electronic and Telecommunication Engg.(EJ1I)  
               
  Roll .No. Name of Student Subject Total Marks out of 40
  English  (22101) Marks(10) Physics (22102) Marks(10) Chemistry (22102)  Marks(10) Mathematics (22103) Marks(10)
 
  1 ATHAVE  ASHVINI TATYA 9 9 7 8 33
  2 CHAVAN TUSHAR RAMESH 9 9 7 2 27
  3 GHEGADE OMKAR SHAMRAO 10 8 7 8 33
  4 KHEDKAR  PRIYANKA  MURLIDHAR  8 7 6 6 27
  5 MORE VAISHNAVI CHANDRAKANT 10 7 6 9 32
  6 SALVE BHAGYSHRI  RAMESH 8 10 7 10 35
  7 CHAVAN RANI SURESH 6 10 5 0 21
               
               
    H.O.D.     Principal  
    Kadampatil S.L.     Prof. Gore S.B.  
               
  Indira Gandhi Polytechnic , Belwandi(s)
    Department of Science and Humanities  
    Practice Test-1 (2019-20)  
                 Class & Year  - First Year Civil Engg.(CE1I)  
               
  Roll .No. Name of Student Subject Total Marks out of 40
  English  (22101) Marks(10) Physics (22102) Marks(10) Chemistry (22102)  Marks(10) Mathematics (22103) Marks(10)
 
  1 BHOLE  NEHA  LAXMAN 7 8 6 5 26
  2 BHOSALE ROHIT DILIP 6 8 9 2 25
  3 GANGULE YOGESH MUKESH  AB AB AB AB 0
  4 SHETE DHANANJAY  MADHUKAR 9 8 8 2 27
  5 TAPKIR  SAURABH  RAJENDRA  7 6 5 3 21
               
               
    H.O.D.     Principal  
    Kadampatil S.L.     Prof. Gore S.B.