Indira Gandhi Polytechnic , Belwandi(s)
    Department of Civil Engineering.  
    Practice Test-1 (2019-20)  
                    Class & Year  - Second Year Civil Engg.(CE3I)  
                 
  Roll .No. Name of Student Subject Total Marks out of 40
  Advance survying  (22301) Marks(10) Highway Engnieering.(22302) Marks(10) Mechanics of Stucture (22303)  Marks(10) Building Construction (22304)  Marks(10) Concrete Technology (22305) Marks(10)
 
  1 CHAVAN VICKY RAJARAM 5 3 1 3   12
  2 INAMDAR  GALIB AKBAR 3 7 6 4   20
  3 LAGAD SHRINIVAS NITIN 6 10 6 7   29
  4 KHANDAGALE ONKAR PANDHARINATH 10 7 6 10   33
  5 RASAL VAIBHAV BARIKRAO  10 8 6 7   31
  6 SONAWANE SAMIKSHA SUHAS 10 8 10 10   38
  7 ANBHULE SHREYAS SUNIL 10 9 10 10   39
  8 JAGTAP RUTUJA SHANKAR  10 10 3 8   31
  9 UBALE HARSHADA BALASAHEB  8 5 6 6   25
  10 YENARE KIRAN RAJENDRA 5 6 5 4   20
  11 CHAVAN  KRUTUJA  BALASO 10 7 9 10   36
  12 SALKE NITIN KONDIBHAU  AB AB AB AB   AB
  13 ADHAV PRASHANT BALASAHEB 10 9 10 10   39
  14 BELHEKAR SUSHANT BALASAHEB 6 6 4 8   24
  15 DHOLE VINAYAK BANDU 9 7 6 6   28
  16 MARATHE SUSHIL SHASHIKANT  AB AB AB AB   AB
  17 PACHPUTE SWAPNIL RAJENDRA 2 4 2 4   12
  18 RAUT DARSHAN RAJENDRA AB AB AB AB   AB
  19 SHELAR OMKAR SUDAM 5 7 2 6   20
  20 UBALE AKSHATA BALASAHEB AB AB AB AB   AB
  21 WABLE SNEHAL SANTOSH AB AB AB AB   AB
  22 PAWAR ASHITOSH RAMDAS 10 6 2 3   21
  23              
  24              
  25              
                 
                 
    H.O.D.     Principal  
    Natu S.C.     Prof. Gore S.B.  
                 
  Indira Gandhi Polytechnic , Belwandi(s)
    Department of Civil Engineering  
    Practice Test-1 (2019-20)  
                         Class & Year  -Third Year Civil Engg.(CE5I)  
                 
  Roll .No. Name of Student Subject Total Marks out of 30
  WRE  (22501) Marks(10) DSR (22502) Marks(10) EAC (22503)  Marks(10) PHE (22504)  Marks(10) TEN                        (22507) Marks(10)
 
  1 ZITE SHIVANI  HANUMANT 8   8 9   25
  2 DHAS RUTVIK  SHAMRAO AB   AB AB   AB
  3 DHAS NIKITA  SANJAY 4   9 8   21
  4 BORUDE SONALI  RAVSAHEB 6   10 9   25
  5 NATU ANIKET SAMBHAJI 7   10 10   27
  6 SAPATE  RAVINDRA  BHASKAR  10   10 9   29
  7 NAGAWADE  SANKET  ROHIDAS 5   10 6   21
  8 KATE TEJAS  SANJAY 3   9 5   17
  9 MAHAMUNI ONKAR  RAM 4   7 7   18
  10 PAWAR ABHISHEK MOJES 3   2 8   13
  11 LANDE MAULI  RAMDAS 3   2 7   12
  12 ITHAPE KOMAL BHAGAVAN  6   6 8   20
  13 SHINDE AKANKSHA  NARAYAN 9   10 10   29
  14 DALVI  VINAYAK DADA 10   10 10   30
  15 TAMBE SHUBHAM DATTATRAY 7   10 9   26
  16 TAWARE ANIKET  ASHOK 5   10 10   25
  17 JAGTAP MAYUR BALASO 2   5 9   16
  18 LADHANE SACHIN JALINDAR 1   5 8   14
  19  DEVKATE PRADEEP MARUTI 3   3 7   13
                 
                 
    H.O.D.     Principal  
    Natu S.C.     Prof. Gore S.B.